Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
allthingssurplus

20M 62.5/125 MM LC LC DUPLEX XIOTECH 840056-002 FIBER OPTIC CABLE U10 E

$19.99

20M 62.5/125 MM LC LC DUPLEX XIOTECH 840056-002 FIBER OPTIC CABLE U10 E

$19.99
SKU:
55e2ee5fdd
Current Stock:
Out of stock
Quantity:

Out of Stock

Share

Product Description

 This listing is for 1 XIOTECH 840056-002 20M (60ft) LC LC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE.

http://www.applied-computer.com/Inventories/ProductDetail.aspx?PG=0&GroupID=7046910

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category